Calendar | Highcliffe School

Calendar

 Show All Categories

January 2020

22

JAN

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

22

JAN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

22

JAN

13:30 - 1 hour - Ma1

Y11 Further Maths session Invite only

22

JAN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

22

JAN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

23

JAN

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

23

JAN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

23

JAN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

23

JAN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

23

JAN

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

23

JAN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

24

JAN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

27

JAN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

28

JAN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

28

JAN

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

28

JAN

15:15 - 1 hour

Y11 ADT Intervention

28

JAN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

29

JAN

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

29

JAN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

29

JAN

13:30 - 1 hour - Ma1

Y11 Further Maths session Invite only

29

JAN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

29

JAN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

30

JAN

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

30

JAN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

30

JAN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

30

JAN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

30

JAN

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

30

JAN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

31

JAN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

February 2020

03

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

04

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

04

FEB

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

04

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

05

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

05

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - Ma1

Y11 Further Maths session Invite only

05

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

05

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

05

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

06

FEB

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

06

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

06

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

06

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

06

FEB

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

06

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

07

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

10

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

11

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

11

FEB

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

11

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

12

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

12

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - Ma1

Y11 Further Maths session Invite only

12

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

12

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

12

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

13

FEB

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

13

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

13

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

13

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

13

FEB

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

13

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

14

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

18

FEB

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

18

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

19

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

19

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

24

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

25

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

25

FEB

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

25

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

26

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

26

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

26

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

26

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

26

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

27

FEB

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

27

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

27

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

27

FEB

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

27

FEB

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

27

FEB

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

28

FEB

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

March 2020

02

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

03

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

03

MAR

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

03

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

04

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

04

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

04

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

04

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

04

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

05

MAR

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

05

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

05

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

05

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

05

MAR

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

05

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

06

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

09

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

10

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

10

MAR

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

10

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

11

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

11

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

11

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

11

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

11

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

12

MAR

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

12

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

12

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

12

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

12

MAR

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

12

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

13

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

16

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

17

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

17

MAR

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

17

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

18

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

18

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

18

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

18

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

18

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

19

MAR

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

19

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

19

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

19

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

19

MAR

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

19

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

20

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

23

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

24

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

24

MAR

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

24

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

25

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

25

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

25

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

25

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

25

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

26

MAR

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

26

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

26

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

26

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

26

MAR

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

26

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

27

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

30

MAR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

31

MAR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

31

MAR

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

31

MAR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

April 2020

01

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

01

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

01

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

01

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

01

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

02

APR

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

02

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

02

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

02

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

02

APR

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

02

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

03

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

06

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

07

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

07

APR

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

07

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

08

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

08

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

08

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

08

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

08

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

09

APR

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

09

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

09

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

09

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

09

APR

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

09

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

10

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

13

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

14

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

14

APR

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

14

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

15

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

15

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

15

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

15

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

15

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

16

APR

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

16

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

16

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

16

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

16

APR

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

16

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

17

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

20

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

21

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

21

APR

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

21

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

22

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

22

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

22

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

22

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

22

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

23

APR

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

23

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

23

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

23

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

23

APR

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

23

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

24

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

27

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

28

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

28

APR

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

28

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

29

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

29

APR

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

29

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

29

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

29

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

30

APR

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

30

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

30

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

30

APR

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

30

APR

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

30

APR

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

May 2020

01

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

04

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

05

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

05

MAY

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

05

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

06

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

06

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

06

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

06

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

06

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

07

MAY

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

07

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

07

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

07

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

07

MAY

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

07

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

08

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

11

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

12

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

12

MAY

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

12

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

13

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

13

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

13

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

13

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - IT3

Y11 Science Grade 9 Club (Invite Only)

13

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

14

MAY

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

14

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

14

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

14

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

14

MAY

13:30 - 25 minutes - En4

English Lecture Series (KS4 only)

14

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

15

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

18

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

19

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

19

MAY

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

19

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

20

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

20

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

20

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

20

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

21

MAY

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

21

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

21

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

21

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

21

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

22

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

25

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

26

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

26

MAY

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

26

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

27

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

27

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

27

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

27

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

28

MAY

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

28

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

28

MAY

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

28

MAY

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

29

MAY

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

June 2020

01

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

02

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

02

JUN

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

02

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

03

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

03

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

03

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

03

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

04

JUN

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

04

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

04

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

04

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

04

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

05

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

08

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

09

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

09

JUN

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

09

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

10

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

10

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

10

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

10

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

11

JUN

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

11

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

11

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

11

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

11

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

12

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

15

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

16

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

16

JUN

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

16

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

17

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

17

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

17

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

17

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

18

JUN

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

18

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

18

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

18

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

18

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

19

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

22

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

23

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

23

JUN

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

23

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

24

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

24

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

24

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

24

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

25

JUN

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

25

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

25

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

25

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

25

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

26

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

29

JUN

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

30

JUN

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

30

JUN

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

30

JUN

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

July 2020

01

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

01

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

01

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

01

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

02

JUL

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

02

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

02

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

02

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

02

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

03

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

06

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

07

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

07

JUL

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

07

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

08

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

08

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

08

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

08

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

09

JUL

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

09

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

09

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

09

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

09

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

10

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

13

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

14

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

14

JUL

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

14

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

15

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

15

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

15

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

15

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

16

JUL

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

16

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - EN3

English Booster Drop ins

16

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

16

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

16

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

17

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

20

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

21

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

21

JUL

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

21

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

22

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - SC8

Booster Chemistry Drop in

22

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

22

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

22

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

23

JUL

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

23

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

23

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

23

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

24

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

27

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

28

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML10

Y11 French & Spanish Booster (Invite Only)

28

JUL

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

28

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

29

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

29

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Intervention

29

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

30

JUL

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

30

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

30

JUL

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

30

JUL

15:15 - 1 hour - ML2

Y11 History Masterclass

31

JUL

13:30 - 1 hour - MA1

Y10 & Y11 Maths Booster

August 2020

04

AUG

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

04

AUG

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

05

AUG

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

06

AUG

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

06

AUG

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

06

AUG

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

11

AUG

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

11

AUG

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

12

AUG

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

13

AUG

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

13

AUG

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

13

AUG

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

18

AUG

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

18

AUG

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

19

AUG

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

20

AUG

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

20

AUG

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

20

AUG

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks

25

AUG

15:00 - 1 hour - ML1

Y10 History Booster (Invite Only)

25

AUG

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

26

AUG

15:15 - 1 hour - AT2

Yr 11 Product Design (Invite only)

27

AUG

13:00 - 30 minutes

Spanish Drop in

27

AUG

13:20 - 30 minutes - EX5

Y11 Music Composition Support Sessions

27

AUG

13:20 - 30 minutes - ML5

French Drop in specific tasks


    Owned by: HBN/BGN | Last Published: 22/09/2019 21:33:23 | Next Update: Daily/Weekly


Top